SERIE A2

PSquadraPGVPPFPS
5IL PONTE CASA D'ASTE MILANO362618816211383
1GEAS SESTO442622417611323
2EMPOLI422621517211527
3ORVIETO402620617781527
4CREMA382619716931384
6COSTAMASNAGA342617918731553
7CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA3226161014981470
8ALBINO2426121414661575
9SELARGIUS182691716131636
10VIRTUS CAGLIARI182691715251676
11CARUGATE142671914891812
12CUS CAGLIARI122662013621700
13BOLZANO102652114951762
14ALGHERO22612513311898

Domenica 19/03/2017 alle ore 18:00

Pala Iseo Via Iseo 6 Milano

IL PONTE CASA D’ASTE SANGA MILANO – Castel Carugate